Our Plants

Select by Botanical or Common Name

Please browse through our library of plants. By clicking on the thumbnails, you will be provided with detailed information such as plant size, exposure, and other characteristics and growing conditions. Keep in mind that some plants may not have much detail as we are in the process of updating our site.

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Heliotropium arborescens 'Fragrant Delight'

Heliotropium arborescens 'Fragrant Delight'

Common Name: Heliotrope

The Fragrant Delight brings the smell of vanilla to your garden. With deep purple blooms and green foliage, this flower is sure to be a delightful additon to any garden. 

...
Home  |   Plants  |   Community Involvement  |   Terms  |   Availability  |   Company Info  |   Login  |   © 2019 Sedan Floral, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Produced by Clarity Connect, Inc.